Skip to content
Nonprofiteer
← AFA TITLE HOLDING CORPORATION

Form 990-EZ for tax year 2025

Filed by AFA TITLE HOLDING CORPORATION.

Totals

Total revenue
$0
Total expenses
$0
Contributions and grants received
not reported
Grants paid
not reported
Program service revenue
not reported
Membership dues (line 3)
not reported
Investment income (line 4)
not reported
Gain or loss on sale of assets (line 5c)
not reported
Gaming and fundraising events, net (line 6d)
not reported
Gross profit on inventory sales (line 7c)
not reported
Other revenue (line 8)
not reported
Total assets, end of year
$0
Total liabilities, end of year
$0
Net assets or fund balances, end of year
$0
Program service expenses (Part III)
not reported

Listed in Part IV

  • BERNIE SKOCH

    CHAIR OF THE BOARD UNTIL 09/25

    Total calculated
    $0
    Hours/week
    0.25
  • KATHLEEN FERGUSON

    CHAIR OF THE BOARD AS OF 10/25

    Total calculated
    $0
    Hours/week
    0.25
  • CHRIS CANADA

    VICE CHAIR, FIELD OPERATIONS

    Total calculated
    $0
    Hours/week
    0.25
  • GARY COPSEY

    VICE CHAIR, EDUCATION

    Total calculated
    $0
    Hours/week
    0.25
  • PAUL HENDRICKS

    SECRETARY

    Total calculated
    $0
    Hours/week
    0.25
  • CHUCK MARTIN

    TREASURER

    Total calculated
    $0
    Hours/week
    0.25
  • DOUG SLOCUM

    NATIONAL DIRECTOR AT LARGE

    Total calculated
    $0
    Hours/week
    0.25
  • TODD FREECE

    NATIONAL DIRECTOR AT LARGE

    Total calculated
    $0
    Hours/week
    0.25
  • DAN OHNESORGE

    NATIONAL DIRECTOR AT LARGE

    Total calculated
    $0
    Hours/week
    0.25
  • GABBE KEARNEY

    NATIONAL DIR AT LARGE UNTIL 10/25

    Total calculated
    $0
    Hours/week
    0.25
  • ROBIN RAND

    NATIONAL DIRECTOR AT LARGE

    Total calculated
    $0
    Hours/week
    0.25
  • BILL HARDING

    NATIONAL DIRECTOR AT LARGE

    Total calculated
    $0
    Hours/week
    0.25

Compensation is as filed in Part IV of the Form 990-EZ: compensation, contributions to benefit plans, expense account, and hours per week. The total, marked calculated, is our sum of the three dollar columns, with a blank column counted as $0; the form itself has no total.

Grants on this return

No itemized grants to organizations on this return.

Provenance

Return type
form_990_ez
Tax year
2025
IRS schema version
2025v4.2
Source object
202612659349200741

The source document this was parsed from is served over the API, which is where bulk and document access live.