Form 990-EZ for tax year 2024
Filed by SAINT JOHN'S HEALTH CENTER FOUNDATION GOVERNANCE INC.
Totals
- Total revenue
- $0
- Total expenses
- $0
- Contributions and grants received
- not reported
- Grants paid
- not reported
- Program service expenses (Part III)
- $0
Listed in Part IV
-
GRETCHEN WILLISON
CHAIR
- Total calculated
- $0
- Hours/week
- 1
-
ROBERT AMONIC MD
SECRETARY
- Total calculated
- $0
- Hours/week
- 1
-
CRAIG C BENELL
TREASURER/CFO
- Total calculated
- $0
- Hours/week
- 1
-
MARY H FLAHERTY
DIRECTOR
- Total calculated
- $0
- Hours/week
- 1
-
JAMES P BIRDWELL JR
DIRECTOR
- Total calculated
- $0
- Hours/week
- 1
-
ALLAN B GOLDMAN
DIRECTOR
- Total calculated
- $0
- Hours/week
- 1
-
DONNA F TUTTLE
DIRECTOR
- Total calculated
- $0
- Hours/week
- 1
-
CARL MCKINZIE
DIRECTOR
- Total calculated
- $0
- Hours/week
- 1
-
DONNA SCHWEERS
DIRECTOR
- Total calculated
- $0
- Hours/week
- 1
-
VICTORIA ROGERS
DIRECTOR
- Total calculated
- $0
- Hours/week
- 1
Compensation is as filed in Part IV of the Form 990-EZ: compensation, contributions to benefit plans, expense account, and hours per week. The total, marked calculated, is our sum of the three dollar columns, with a blank column counted as $0; the form itself has no total.
Grants on this return
No itemized grants to organizations on this return.
Provenance
- Return type
- form_990_ez
- Tax year
- 2024
- Filed
- 12 November 2025
- IRS schema version
- 2024v5.2
- Source object
- 202503179349202430
Check it against the return as filed: the GivingTuesday Data Lake hosts a public copy of the original XML.
The source document this was parsed from is served over the API, which is where bulk and document access live.