- Revenue 2025
- $76,366
- Expenses 2025
- $72,839
As filed
- Subsection
- 03
- Classification
- 1000
- Street
- 1058 PEACE ST
These codes are the IRS's own and are shown exactly as filed. What each one means is in the Business Master File documentation (opens in a new tab).
Officers and directors · 2025
As listed in Part VII of the 2025 return, in the order the filer printed them. Each return names its own; this is not a roster the organization keeps with us.
-
JOE O'DONNELL
PRESIDENT
- Total calculated
- $0
- Compensation
- $0
- Benefit plans
- not reported
- Expense account
- not reported
- Hours/week
- 5
-
ROBERT KALINCHOK
VICE PRESIDENT
- Total calculated
- $0
- Compensation
- $0
- Benefit plans
- not reported
- Expense account
- not reported
- Hours/week
- 5
-
SHARON KALINCHOCK
TREASURER
- Total calculated
- $0
- Compensation
- $0
- Benefit plans
- not reported
- Expense account
- not reported
- Hours/week
- 5
-
CATHY OLHANOSKI
CORRESPONDING SEC
- Total calculated
- $0
- Compensation
- $0
- Benefit plans
- not reported
- Expense account
- not reported
- Hours/week
- 5
-
TAMMY AVILES
RECORDING SEC
- Total calculated
- $0
- Compensation
- $0
- Benefit plans
- not reported
- Expense account
- not reported
- Hours/week
- 2
-
ANITA MASTELLER
EXECUTIVE DIRECTOR
- Total calculated
- $24,346
- Compensation
- $24,346
- Benefit plans
- not reported
- Expense account
- not reported
- Hours/week
- 30
-
REMO MOLINO
DIRECTOR
- Total calculated
- $0
- Compensation
- $0
- Benefit plans
- not reported
- Expense account
- not reported
- Hours/week
- 0
-
MELANIE PENSOCK
DIRECTOR
- Total calculated
- $0
- Compensation
- $0
- Benefit plans
- not reported
- Expense account
- not reported
- Hours/week
- 0
-
ISABELLA KINSLER
DIRECTOR
- Total calculated
- $0
- Compensation
- $0
- Benefit plans
- not reported
- Expense account
- not reported
- Hours/week
- 0
-
ANGEL MAE ZOLA
DIRECTOR
- Total calculated
- $0
- Compensation
- $0
- Benefit plans
- not reported
- Expense account
- not reported
- Hours/week
- 0
-
FATHER RIC POLMOUTER
DIRECTOR
- Total calculated
- $0
- Compensation
- $0
- Benefit plans
- not reported
- Expense account
- not reported
- Hours/week
- 0
-
MARGARET SALEFSKI
DIRECTOR
- Total calculated
- $0
- Compensation
- $0
- Benefit plans
- not reported
- Expense account
- not reported
- Hours/week
- 0
-
MIKE ZIEGLER
DIRECTOR
- Total calculated
- $0
- Compensation
- $0
- Benefit plans
- not reported
- Expense account
- not reported
- Hours/week
- 0
-
SUSAN BYOREK
DIRECTOR
- Total calculated
- $0
- Compensation
- $0
- Benefit plans
- not reported
- Expense account
- not reported
- Hours/week
- 0
-
JUDY LAGANA
DIRECTOR
- Total calculated
- $0
- Compensation
- $0
- Benefit plans
- not reported
- Expense account
- not reported
- Hours/week
- 0
-
MARGE MATTIOLI
DIRECTOR
- Total calculated
- $0
- Compensation
- $0
- Benefit plans
- not reported
- Expense account
- not reported
- Hours/week
- 0
-
CAROL TOSLOSKY
DIRECTOR
- Total calculated
- $0
- Compensation
- $0
- Benefit plans
- not reported
- Expense account
- not reported
- Hours/week
- 0
-
MARY ZIEGLER
DIRECTOR
- Total calculated
- $0
- Compensation
- $0
- Benefit plans
- not reported
- Expense account
- not reported
- Hours/week
- 0
Compensation is as filed in Part VII: reportable pay from this organization and from related organizations, other compensation, and hours per week. The total, marked calculated, is our sum of the three dollar columns, with a blank column counted as $0; the form itself has no total. On a Form 990-EZ the columns are Part IV's instead — compensation, contributions to benefit plans, and expense account — and the total sums those. Earlier years are each on their own filing page.
Filings
-
2025
- Revenue
- $76,366
- Expenses
- $72,839
- Contributions
- $41,128
- Grants paid
- not reported
-
2024
- Revenue
- $86,296
- Expenses
- $75,318
- Contributions
- $45,223
- Grants paid
- not reported
-
2023
- Revenue
- $94,068
- Expenses
- $81,719
- Contributions
- $46,543
- Grants paid
- not reported
-
2022
- Revenue
- $102,429
- Expenses
- $73,469
- Contributions
- $55,309
- Grants paid
- not reported
The four totals the IRS asks for on Part I of the Form 990, as filed. A dash means the figure was not present on the return — not that it was zero.
Grants made
No itemized grants to organizations. Schedule I is filed only by organizations that granted more than $5,000 to a recipient, so most filers have none.
Grants received
-
2024 FOOD/NUTRITION
Other IRS files
Auto-Revocation List
Not listed. The IRS publishes this list for organizations whose exemption was automatically revoked for failing to file for three consecutive years.
Publication 78
Listed as of 10 September 2026, under deductibility PC.
These are two separate IRS files on two separate schedules, shown as published and not reconciled with each other. Neither is a statement about whether a contribution is deductible today: 19,245 organizations appear in Publication 78 while the IRS's own revocation file lists them as currently revoked, more than half of those revoked before 2019. Absence from Publication 78 is evidence of nothing, and presence is not evidence either. Verify current status with the IRS before relying on it.