EIN 25-1920623 files, but is not registered
No organization with this EIN appears in the IRS Business Master File, the registry this site is built from — so there is no page for it here. The IRS did accept the returns below from it. An organization can file without being in that registry: a 501(c)(4), for one, may declare its own exemption without ever applying for a determination letter.
Other returns filed
-
2017 · 990
- Revenue
- $74,356,213
- Expenses
- $1,558,837
- Assets (EOY)
- $4,125,671
-
2016 · 990
- Revenue
- $18,751,652
- Expenses
- $12,353,211
- Assets (EOY)
- $274,357,508
-
2015 · 990
- Revenue
- $16,108,153
- Expenses
- $11,686,112
- Assets (EOY)
- $279,873,606
-
2014 · 990
- Revenue
- $14,358,919
- Expenses
- $11,486,383
- Assets (EOY)
- $247,669,087
-
2013 · 990
- Revenue
- $13,290,510
- Expenses
- $7,844,179
- Assets (EOY)
- $205,399,085
-
2012 · 990
- Revenue
- not reported
- Expenses
- $7,467,723
- Assets (EOY)
- $182,314,810
-
2011 · 990
- Revenue
- not reported
- Expenses
- $6,658,974
- Assets (EOY)
- $155,550,022
Nonprofiteer parses Forms 990, 990-EZ and 990-PF, in a window of recent tax years. These returns are recorded from the IRS e-file index, so their figures were extracted by that index rather than read from the return here — treat them as a different source from the filings above, not as more of the same record. A dash means the index carries no figure; Form 990-T listings carry none at all.