EIN 73-0564572 files, but is not registered
No organization with this EIN appears in the IRS Business Master File, the registry this site is built from — so there is no page for it here. The IRS did accept the returns below from it. An organization can file without being in that registry: a 501(c)(4), for one, may declare its own exemption without ever applying for a determination letter.
Other returns filed
-
2021 · 990
- Revenue
- $47,281,663
- Expenses
- $43,146,836
- Assets (EOY)
- $831,301,668
-
2020 · 990
- Revenue
- $34,205,550
- Expenses
- $32,973,759
- Assets (EOY)
- $766,194,191
-
2019 · 990
- Revenue
- $31,459,192
- Expenses
- $29,132,616
- Assets (EOY)
- $645,797,421
-
2018 · 990
- Revenue
- $26,902,591
- Expenses
- $25,099,761
- Assets (EOY)
- $587,534,365
-
2017 · 990
- Revenue
- $25,292,695
- Expenses
- $23,952,358
- Assets (EOY)
- $579,249,355
-
2015 · 990
- Revenue
- $24,138,676
- Expenses
- $21,861,045
- Assets (EOY)
- $571,602,791
-
2014 · 990
- Revenue
- $23,923,576
- Expenses
- $20,333,329
- Assets (EOY)
- $553,873,896
-
2013 · 990
- Revenue
- $24,372,462
- Expenses
- $19,465,659
- Assets (EOY)
- $551,799,710
-
2012 · 990
- Revenue
- not reported
- Expenses
- $22,647,758
- Assets (EOY)
- $533,314,216
-
2011 · 990
- Revenue
- not reported
- Expenses
- $26,683,499
- Assets (EOY)
- $511,357,728
Nonprofiteer parses Forms 990, 990-EZ and 990-PF, in a window of recent tax years. These returns are recorded from the IRS e-file index, so their figures were extracted by that index rather than read from the return here — treat them as a different source from the filings above, not as more of the same record. A dash means the index carries no figure; Form 990-T listings carry none at all. Showing the 10 most recent; the API carries the rest.