- Revenue 2025
- $235,823
- Expenses 2025
- $152,732
As filed
- Subsection
- 06
- Classification
- 2000
- Street
- PO BOX 813
These codes are the IRS's own and are shown exactly as filed. What each one means is in the Business Master File documentation (opens in a new tab).
Officers and directors · 2025
As listed in Part VII of the 2025 return, in the order the filer printed them. Each return names its own; this is not a roster the organization keeps with us.
-
AIMEE HENRY
TREASURER
- Total calculated
- $0
- Hours/week
- 1
-
AMY MCTIGUE
DIRECTOR
- Total calculated
- $0
- Hours/week
- 1
-
BRIAN HUBINGER
DIRECTOR
- Total calculated
- $0
- Hours/week
- 1
-
DOMINIC ALIANO
DIRECTOR
- Total calculated
- $0
- Hours/week
- 1
-
JAIMIE SHERRY
DIRECTOR
- Total calculated
- $0
- Hours/week
- 1
-
KISH RAJAN
DIRECTOR
- Total calculated
- $0
- Hours/week
- 1
-
MARK HUGHES
SECRETARY
- Total calculated
- $0
- Hours/week
- 1
-
NICHOL CARRANZA
DIRECTOR
- Total calculated
- $0
- Hours/week
- 1
-
PAUL ADLER
DIRECTOR
- Total calculated
- $0
- Hours/week
- 1
-
PETER MCGAW
PRESIDENT
- Total calculated
- $0
- Hours/week
- 1
-
SEAN FINN
DIRECTOR
- Total calculated
- $0
- Hours/week
- 1
-
STEVE HICKEY
DIRECTOR
- Total calculated
- $0
- Hours/week
- 1
-
WAHYET LI
DIRECTOR
- Total calculated
- $0
- Hours/week
- 1
Compensation is as filed in Part VII: reportable pay from this organization and from related organizations, other compensation, and hours per week. The total, marked calculated, is our sum of the three dollar columns, with a blank column counted as $0; the form itself has no total. On a Form 990-EZ the columns are Part IV's instead — compensation, contributions to benefit plans, and expense account — and the total sums those. Earlier years are each on their own filing page.
Filings
-
2025
- Revenue
- $235,823
- Expenses
- $152,732
- Contributions
- $81,450
- Grants paid
- $0
-
2023
- Revenue
- $156,147
- Expenses
- $148,883
- Contributions
- $65,925
- Grants paid
- not reported
-
2022
- Revenue
- $148,585
- Expenses
- $125,390
- Contributions
- $86,965
- Grants paid
- not reported
The four totals the IRS asks for on Part I of the Form 990, as filed. A dash means the figure was not present on the return — not that it was zero.
Grants made
No itemized grants to organizations. Schedule I is filed only by organizations that granted more than $5,000 to a recipient, so most filers have none.
Grants received
-
2025 sponsorship
-
2025 Sponsorship
-
2023 Sponsorship
Other IRS files
Auto-Revocation List
Not listed. The IRS publishes this list for organizations whose exemption was automatically revoked for failing to file for three consecutive years.
Publication 78
Not present in the most recent drop.
These are two separate IRS files on two separate schedules, shown as published and not reconciled with each other. Neither is a statement about whether a contribution is deductible today: 19,245 organizations appear in Publication 78 while the IRS's own revocation file lists them as currently revoked, more than half of those revoked before 2019. Absence from Publication 78 is evidence of nothing, and presence is not evidence either. Verify current status with the IRS before relying on it.